Module Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC

SKU:

M-SFP-LX/LC

Module SFP Hirschmann SM với đầu kết nối LC 

Giới thiệu

Module SFP Hirschmann SM với đầu kết nối LC

Thông số kỹ thuật

Product description
Type: M-SFP-LX/LC, SFP Transceiver LX
Description: SFP Fiberoptic Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SM
Part Number: 943015001
Port type and quantity: 1 x 1000 Mbit/s with LC connector
Network size - length of cable
Single mode fiber (SM) 9/125 µm: 0 - 20 km (Link Budget at 1310 nm = 0 - 10,5 dB; A = 0,4 dB/km; D = 3,5 ps/(nm*km))
Multimode fiber (MM) 50/125 µm: 0 - 550 m (Link Budget at 1310 nm = 0 - 10,5 dB; A = 1 dB/km; BLP = 800 MHz*km) With f/o adapter in line with IEEE 802.3-2000 clause 38 (single-mode fiber offset-launch mode conditioning patch cord)
Multimode fiber (MM) 62.5/125 µm: 0 - 550 m (Link Budget at 1310 nm = 0 - 10,5 dB; A = 1 dB/km; BLP = 500 MHz*km) With f/o adapter in line with IEEE 802.3-2000 clause 38 (single-mode fiber offset-launch mode conditioning patch cord)
Power requirements
Operating Voltage: Power supply via the switch
Power consumption: 1 W
Software
Diagnostics: Optical input and output power, transceiver temperature
Ambient conditions
Operating temperature: 0-+60 °C
Storage/transport temperature: -40-+85 °C
Relative humidity (non-condensing): 5-95 %
Mechanical construction
Dimensions (WxHxD): 20 mm x 18 mm x 50 mm
Weight: 30 g
Mounting: SFP slot
Protection class: IP20
Mechanical stability
IEC 60068-2-6 vibration: 1 mm, 2 Hz-13.2 Hz, 90 min.; 0.7 g, 13.2 Hz-100 Hz, 90 min.; 3.5 mm, 3 Hz-9 Hz, 10 cycles, 1 octave/min.; 1 g, 9 Hz-150 Hz, 10 cycles, 1 octave/min
IEC 60068-2-27 shock: 15 g, 11 ms duration, 18 shocks

Download

Tham khảo thêm các sản phẩm khác của Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Viễn Thông Hải Phong chúng tôi 


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:



  1. Liên hệ trực tiếp cho Hải Phong:  Theo số Hotline:  0986546768 hoặc 02432008042  để được tư vấn và giao hàng nhanh nhất!
  2. Để lại thông tin: Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ gọi lại cho bạn trong vòng 12h. 
Đánh giá sản phẩm

Sản phẩm đã xem

back top