C9200L-48P-4X-A

SKU:

C9200L-48P-4X-A

Switch Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9200L 48 Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ 740W, 4x10G uplink 

Giới thiệu

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-A thuộc series C9200L của Cisco, thương hiệu thiết bị mạng hàng đầu thế giới.

Đặc trưng

  • 48 cổng với khả năng Cấp nguồn qua Ethernet Plus (PoE+) đầy đủ
  • Khả năng phục hồi với các đơn vị có thể thay thế tại trường (FRU) và nguồn điện dự phòng, quạt và liên kết mô-đun
  • Tùy chọn đường xuống linh hoạt với dữ liệu hoặc PoE+
  • Hiệu quả hoạt động với khả năng xếp chồng bảng nối đa năng tùy chọn, hỗ trợ băng thông xếp chồng lên đến 160 Gbps
  • UADP 2.0 Mini với CPU tích hợp cung cấp cho khách hàng quy mô tối ưu hóa với cấu trúc chi phí tốt hơn
  • Bảo mật nâng cao với mã hóa MACsec AES-128, phân đoạn dựa trên chính sách và hệ thống đáng tin cậy
  • Các khả năng lớp 3, bao gồm OSPF, EIGRP, ISIS, RIP và truy cập được định tuyến
  • Giám sát mạng nâng cao bằng NetFlow linh hoạt đầy đủ

Thông số kỹ thuật

Performance

Switching capacity

176 Gbps

Forwarding rate

130.95 Mpps

Virtual Networks

1

Stacking bandwidth

80 Gbps

Total number of MAC addresses

16,000

Total number of IPv4 routes (ARP plus learned routes)

11,000 (8,000 direct routes and 3,000 indirect routes)

IPv4 routing entries

3,000

IPv6 routing entries

1,500

Multicast routing scale

1,000

QoS scale entries

1,000

ACL scale entries

1,500

Packet buffer per SKU

6 MB buffers

Flexible NetFlow (FNF) entries

16,000 flows

DRAM

2 GB

Flash

4 GB

VLAN IDs

1024

Total Switched Virtual Interfaces (SVIs)

512

Jumbo frames

9198 bytes

Wireless bandwidth per switch

N/A

Default primary power supply

PWR-C5-1KWAC

Available PoE power with single primary power supply only

740W

Optional secondary power supply

PWR-C5-1KWAC

Available PoE power with additional secondary power supply

1440W

Features

Switch fundamentals Layer 2, Routed Access (RIP, EIGRP Stub, OSPF - 1000 routes), PBR, PIM Stub Multicast (1000 routes), PVLAN, VRRP, PBR, CDP, QoS, FHS, 802.1X, MACsec-128, CoPP, SXP, IP SLA Responder
Advanced switch capabilities and scale

EIGRP, HSRP, IS-IS, BSR, MSDP, IP SLA, OSPF

Network segmentation

VRF, VXLAN, LISP, SGT

Automation

NETCONF, RESTCONF, YANG, PnP Agent, PnP

Telemetry and visibility

Model-driven telemetry, sampled NetFlow, SPAN, RSPAN

Security

MACsec-128

Physical Specifications

Chassis Dimensions 1.73 x 17.5 x 11.3 Inches
4.4 x 44.5 x 28.8 Centimeters
weight 9.59 Pounds
4.35 Kilograms
Mean time between failures (hours) 346,270
Connectors
Connectors and cabling - 1000BASE-T ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 1000BASE-T SFP-based ports: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5E UTP cabling
- 100BASE-FX, 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, -BX10, dense wavelength-division multiplexing (DWDM) and Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (CWDM) SFP transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- 10GBASE-SR, LR, ER, ZR, DWDM SFP+ transceivers: LC fiber connectors (single-mode or multimode fiber)
- SFP+ connector
- Cisco StackWise-80 stacking ports: copper-based Cisco StackWise cabling
- Ethernet management port: RJ-45 connectors, 4-pair Cat 5 UTP cabling
- Management console port: RJ-45-to-DB9 cable for PC connections,USB-C adaptor, USB adaptor
Power connectors Internal power supply connector: The internal power supply is an auto-ranging unit. It supports input voltages between 100 and 240 VAC. Use the supplied AC power cord to connect the AC power connector to an AC power outlet.
Standards, Safety and compliance information
Standards

EEE 802.1s

IEEE 802.1w

IEEE 802.1x

IEEE 802.1x-Rev

IEEE 802.3ad

IEEE 802.3af

IEEE 802.3at

IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports

IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol

IEEE 802.1p CoS prioritization

IEEE 802.1Q VLAN

IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification

IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification

IEEE 802.3bz 10G BASE-T specification

RMON I and II standards

SNMPv1, v2c, and v3

Safety certifications - IEC 60950-1
- UL 60950-1
- CAN/CSA C22.2 No. 60950-1
- EN 60950-1
- AS/NZS 60950.1
- Class I Equipment
Electromagnetic emissions certifications - 47 CFR Part 15
- CISPR 22 Class A
- CISPR 32 Class A
- CNS 13438
- EN 300 386
- EN 55022 Class A
- EN 55032 Class A
- EN61000-3-2
- EN61000-3-3
- ICES-003 Class A
- KN 32
- TCVN 7189 Class A
- V-3 Class A
- CISPR 24
- EN 300 386
- EN 55024
- KN 35
- TCVN 7317

Download

Tham khảo thêm các sản phẩm khác của Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Viễn Thông Hải Phong chúng tôi 


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:



  1. Liên hệ trực tiếp cho Hải Phong:  Theo số Hotline:  0986546768 hoặc 02432008042  để được tư vấn và giao hàng nhanh nhất!
  2. Để lại thông tin: Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ gọi lại cho bạn trong vòng 12h. 
Đánh giá sản phẩm

SẢN PHẨM LIÊN QUAN

icon

Sản phẩm đã xem

C9200L-48P-4X-A

Liên hệ

back top