GRS103-22TX/4C-1HV-2S Hirschmann Switch công nghiệp có quản lý 22 cổng Ethernet 100M, 4 cổng Ethernet/SFP 1G

SKU:

GRS103-22TX/4C-1HV-2S

GRS103-22TX/4C-1HV-2S là bộ chuyển mạch công nghiệp có quản lý Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet hãng Hirschmann với 26 cổng Ethernet (4 cổng Ethernet/SFP Gigabit, 22 cổng Ethernet 100M), được trang bị Phần mềm HiOS 2S, thiết kế không quạt. 

Giới thiệu

GRS103-22TX/4C-1HV-2S là bộ chuyển mạch công nghiệp có quản lý Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet hãng Hirschmann với 26 cổng Ethernet (4 cổng Ethernet/SFP Gigabit, 22 cổng Ethernet 100M), được trang bị Phần mềm HiOS 2S, thiết kế không quạt.

Thông số kỹ thuật

Miêu tả
GRS103-22TX/4C-1HV-2S
Số cổng Tổng 26 cổng, 4 cổng FE/GE TX/SFP, 22 cổng FE TX
Chi tiết giao diện
Nguồn 1 x IEC plug / 1 x plug-in terminal block, 2-pin, output manual or automatic switchable (max. 1 A, 24 V DC bzw. 24 V AC)

Quản lý cục bộ và thiết bị thay thế

USB-C
Network size - length of cable
Twisted pair (TP) 0-100 m
Single mode fiber (SM) 9/125 µm Fast Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-FAST SFP-SM/LC and M-FAST SFP-SM+/LC; Gigabit Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-SFP-LX/LC
Single mode fiber (LH) 9/125 µm (long haul transceiver) Fast Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-FAST SFP-LH/LC; Gigabit Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-SFP-LH/LC and M-SFP-LH+/LC
Multimode fiber (MM) 50/125 µm Fast Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-FAST SFP-MM/LC; Gigabit Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-SFP-SX/LC and M-SFP-LX/LC
Multimode fiber (MM) 62.5/125 µm Fast Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-FAST SFP-MM/LC; Gigabit Ethernet: see SFP LWL module M-SFP-SX/LC and M-SFP-LX/LC
Network size - cascadibility
Line - / star topology any
Power requirements
Operating Voltage 100 - 240 VAC, 47 - 63 Hz
Power consumption expected max 16 W
Power output in BTU (IT)/h expected max 55
Software
Switching Independent VLAN Learning, Fast Aging, Static Unicast/Multicast Address Entries, QoS / Port Prioritization (802.1D/p), TOS/DSCP Prioritization, Interface Trust Mode, CoS Queue Management, Flow Control (802.3X), Egress Interface Shaping, Ingress Storm Protection, VLAN (802.1Q), VLAN Unaware Mode, GARP VLAN Registration Protocol (GVRP), Voice VLAN, GARP Multicast Registration Protocol (GMRP), IGMP Snooping/Querier per VLAN (v1/v2/v3), Unknown Multicast Filtering, Multiple VLAN Registration Protocol (MVRP), Multiple MAC Registration Protocol (MMRP), Multiple Registration Protocol (MRP)
Redundancy Link Aggregation with LACP, Link Backup, Media Redundancy Protocol (MRP) (IEC62439-2), RSTP 802.1D-2004 (IEC62439-1), RSTP Guards
Management Dual Software Image Support, TFTP, SFTP, SCP, LLDP (802.1AB), LLDP-MED, SSHv2, HTTP, HTTPS, IPv6 Management, Traps, SNMP v1/v2/v3, Telnet
Diagnostics Management Address Conflict Detection, MAC Notification, Signal Contact, Device Status Indication, TCPDump, LEDs, Syslog, Persistent Logging on ACA, Port Monitoring with Auto-Disable, Link Flap Detection, Overload Detection, Duplex Mismatch Detection, Link Speed and Duplex Monitoring, RMON (1,2,3,9), Port Mirroring 1:1, Port Mirroring 8:1, Port Mirroring N:1, Port Mirroring N:2, System Information, Self-Tests on Cold Start, Copper Cable Test, SFP Management, Configuration Check Dialog, Switch Dump
Configuration Automatic Configuration Undo (roll-back), Text-based Configuration File (XML), Backup config on a remote server when saving, Clear config but keep IP settings, BOOTP/DHCP Client with Auto-Configuration, DHCP Server: per Port, DHCP Server: Pools per VLAN, , HiDiscovery, DHCP Relay with Option 82, USB-C Management support, Command Line Interface (CLI), CLI Scripting, CLI script handling over ENVM at boot, Full-featured MIB Support, Context-sensitive Help, HTML5 based Management
Security MAC-based Port Security, Port-based Access Control with 802.1X, Guest/unauthenticated VLAN, Integrated Authentication Server (IAS), RADIUS VLAN Assignment, Denial-of-Service Prevention, LDAP, VLAN-based ACL, Ingress VLAN-based ACL, Basic ACL, Access to Management restricted by VLAN, Device Security Indication, Audit Trail, CLI Logging, HTTPS Certificate Management, Restricted Management Access, Appropriate Use Banner, Configurable Password Policy, Configurable Number of Login Attempts, SNMP Logging, Multiple Privilege Levels, Local User Management, Remote Authentication via RADIUS, User Account Locking, Password change on first login
Time synchronisation Buffered Real Time Clock, SNTP Client, SNTP Server
Industrial Profiles IEC61850 Protocol (MMS Server, Switch Model), ModbusTCP
Miscellaneous Manual Cable Crossing, Port Power Down
Ambient conditions
MTBF (Telecordia SR-332 Issue 3) @ 25°C 295 701 h
Operating temperature -10 ~ 60°C
Storage/transport temperature -20 ~ 70°C
Relative humidity (non-condensing) 5 ~ 90 %
Mechanical construction
Dimensions (WxHxD) 448 mm x 44 mm x 310 mm (without fixing bracket)
Weight approx 3.85 kg
Mounting 19" control cabinet
Protection class IP20

Download

Tham khảo thêm các sản phẩm khác của Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Viễn Thông Hải Phong chúng tôi


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:


1 Trực tiếp:

  • CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ VIỄN THÔNG HẢI PHONG
  •  Địa chỉ : Số 20 ngõ 165/4 Chùa Bộc, Phường Trung Liệt, Q.Đống Đa, TP.Hà Nội
  •  VPGD: Số 8-9 Dãy A4 Đầm Trấu, P.Bạch Đằng, Hai Bà Trưng, Hà Nội
  •  Email: sales@hptt.vn - cuongnm@hptt.vn - ngocnx@hptt.vn - tranvietanh@hptt.vn - dangvietthang@hptt.vn
  •  Điện thoại: 02432008042 - 0902175848 - 0986546768 - 0868886229 - 0914240896
  • Skype, Zalo, Whatsapp, Viber Online....0902175848 - 0986546768 - 0868886229 - 0914240896
2. Để lại thông tin:

Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ liên hệ tới  bạn trong vòng 12h. 


Trân trọng cảm ơn...!

Đánh giá sản phẩm

back top