155M~2.67G CWDM SFP

SKU:

SFP-CWDM-SM-01xx

155M/1.25G/2.5G SFP include CWDM/DWDM series,complaint with MSA,SFF-8472,with the feature of low power consumption,commerical or industrial operation temperature and high reliability,suitable for DC,Metro and Transmission networks. 

​​​​​​​  

Giới thiệu

155M/1.25G/2.5G SFP include CWDM/DWDM series,complaint with MSA,SFF-8472,with the feature of low power consumption,commerical or industrial operation temperature and high reliability,suitable for DC,Metro and Transmission networks. 

Tính năng

  • Class 1 laser product EN 60825-1 standards
  • Operating data rate up to 2.67Gbps
  • Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472
  • Compliant with SDH/SONET 
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot pluggable
  • 3.3V Single Power Supply

Thông tin sản phẩm

Model Rate Wavelength Distance Optical power Sensitivity Other
SFP-CWDM-SM-01xx 155M 1270~1610nm 80km -5~0dBm <-34dBm 2xLC/SMF
SFP-CWDM-SM-02xx 1.25G 1270~1610nm 80km 0~5dBm <-24dBm 2xLC/SMF
SFP-CWDM-SM-03xx 2.5G 1270~1610nm 80km 0~5dBm <-28dBm 2xLC/SMF


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:


  1. Liên hệ trực tiếp cho Hải Phong:  Theo số Hotline:  0986546768 hoặc 02432008042  để được tư vấn và giao hàng nhanh nhất!
  2. Để lại thông tin: Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ gọi lại cho bạn trong vòng 12h. 
Đánh giá sản phẩm

Sản phẩm đã xem

back top

Hotline liên hệ: 0986546768 - 0902175848