BRS30-0804OOOO Hirschmann Switch Ethernet công nghiệp có quản lí 8 cổng 100M RJ45; 4 cổng 1G; 1. Uplink: 2 x Khe cắm SFP (1G); 2. Uplink: 2 x Khe cắm SFP (1G)

SKU:

BRS30-0804OOOO

Hirschmann BRS30-0804OOOO hỗ trợ 8 cổng 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4 cổng 100/1000M; 1. Uplink: 2 x Khe cắm SFP (100/1000M); 2. Uplink: 2 x Khe cắm SFP (100/1000M)

Nội dung bài viết [hide]

Giới thiệu

Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp Hirschmann BOBCAT là thiết bị đầu tiên thuộc loại này cho phép giao tiếp thời gian thực bằng TSN. Để hỗ trợ hiệu quả các yêu cầu giao tiếp thời gian thực ngày càng tăng trong các cơ sở công nghiệp, một mạng lưới Ethernet mạnh là cần thiết. Thiết bị chuyển mạch được quản lý nhỏ gọn này cho phép mở rộng khả năng băng thông bằng cách điều chỉnh SFP của bạn từ 1 đến 2,5 Gigabit - không yêu cầu thay đổi thiết bị.

Thông số kỹ thuật

Product description
Description Fast Ethernet, Gigabit uplink type
Port type and quantity 12 Ports in total: 8x 10/100BASE TX / RJ45; 4x 100/1000Mbit/s fiber ; 1. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s) ; 2. Uplink: 2 x SFP Slot (100/1000 Mbit/s)
Network size - length of cable
Single mode fiber (SM) 9/125 see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules
Single mode fiber (LH) 9/125 see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules
Multimode fiber (MM) 50/125 see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules
Multimode fiber (MM) 62.5/125 see SFP fiber modules see SFP fiber modules
Power requirements
Operating voltage 2 x 12 VDC ... 24 VDC
Power consumption 9 W
Power output in Btu (IT) h 31
Software
Switching Independent VLAN Learning, Fast Aging, Static Unicast/Multicast Address Entries, QoS / Port Prioritization (802.1D/p), TOS/DSCP Prioritization, Interface Trust Mode, CoS Queue Management, Queue-Shaping / Max. Queue Bandwidth, Flow Control (802.3X), Egress Interface Shaping, Ingress Storm Protection, Jumbo Frames, VLAN (802.1Q), GARP VLAN Registration Protocol (GVRP), Voice VLAN, GARP Multicast Registration Protocol (GMRP), IGMP Snooping/Querier per VLAN (v1/v2/v3), Unknown Multicast Filtering, Multiple VLAN Registration Protocol (MVRP), Multiple MAC Registration Protocol (MMRP), Multiple Registration Protocol (MRP),
Redundancy HIPER-Ring (Ring Switch), Link Aggregation with LACP, Link Backup, Media Redundancy Protocol (MRP) (IEC62439-2), Redundant Network Coupling, RSTP 802.1D-2004 (IEC62439-1),RSTP Guards
Management Dual Software Image Support, TFTP, SFTP, SCP, LLDP (802.1AB), LLDP-MED, SSHv2, HTTP, HTTPS, Traps, SNMP v1/v2/v3, Telnet
Diagnostics Management Address Conflict Detection, MAC Notification, Signal Contact, Device Status Indication, TCPDump, LEDs, Syslog, Persistent Logging on ACA, Port Monitoring with Auto-Disable, Link Flap Detection, Overload Detection, Duplex Mismatch Detection, Link Speed and Duplex Monitoring, RMON (1,2,3,9), Port Mirroring 1:1, Port Mirroring 8:1, Port Mirroring N:1, Port Mirroring N:2, System Information, Self-Tests on Cold Start, SFP Management, Configuration Check Dialog, Switch Dump
Configuration Automatic Configuration Undo (roll-back), Configuration Fingerprint, Text-based Configuration File (XML), Backup config on a remote server when saving, Clear config but keep IP settings,BOOTP/DHCP Client with Auto-Configuration, DHCP Server: per Port, DHCP Server: Pools per VLAN, AutoConfiguration Adapter ACA21/22 (USB), HiDiscovery, USB-C Management support, Command Line Interface (CLI), CLI Scripting, CLI script handling over ENVM at boot, Full-featured MIB Support, Context-sensitive Help, HTML5 based Management
Security MAC-based Port Security, Port-based Access Control with 802.1X, Guest/unauthenticated VLAN, Integrated Authentication Server (IAS), RADIUS VLAN Assignment, Denial-of-Service Prevention, DoS Prevention Drop Counter, VLAN-based ACL, Ingress VLAN-based ACL, Basic ACL, Access to Management restricted by VLAN, Device Security Indication, Audit Trail,CLI Logging, HTTPS Certificate Management, Restricted Management Access, Appropriate Use Banner, Configurable Password Policy, Configurable Number of Login Attempts, SNMP Logging, Multiple Privilege Levels, Local User Management, Remote Authentication via RADIUS, User Account Locking, Password change on first login
Time synchronisation Buffered Real Time Clock, SNTP Client, SNTP Server
Industrial Profiles EtherNet/IP Protocol
Miscellaneous Digital IO Management, Manual Cable Crossing, Port Power Down
Ambient conditions
Operating temperature 0-+60 °C
Storage/transport temperature -40-+70 °C
Mechanical construction
Dimensions 73 mm x 138 mm x 115 mm
Weight 570g
Housing PC-ABS
Protection class IP30

Download

Tham khảo thêm các sản phẩm khác của Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ và Viễn Thông Hải Phong chúng tôi


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:



  1. Liên hệ trực tiếp cho Hải Phong:  Theo số Hotline:  0986546768 hoặc 02432008042  để được tư vấn và giao hàng nhanh nhất!
  2. Để lại thông tin: Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ gọi lại cho bạn trong vòng 12h. 
Đánh giá sản phẩm
10/06/2021

back top