16-ports 100M L2 Unmanaged Fiber Switch (OPT-5016)

SKU:

OPT-5016

OPT-5016 L2 Fiber Ethernet Switch provide 16-port 100M SFP fiber ports, the SFP type is flexiable according to user needing, such as 100Base-SX, 100Base-LX and so on. OPT-5016 provide easier manageability, stable performance and excellent quality, with a higher cost performance. For small optical Ethernet and optical network with special needs.


Liên hệ với chúng tôi để được tư vấn chi tiết:
Mr. Cường0986546768               Mr. Tuấn Anh: 0902175848
Mr. Ngọc: 0868886229                   Mr. Dũng: 0888497878
Mr. Đạt: 0986927575                      Mr. Việt Anh: 0914240896​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​ 

​​​​​​​ 

Giới thiệu

OPT-5016 L2 Fiber Ethernet Switch provide 16-port 100M SFP fiber ports, the SFP type is flexiable according to user needing, such as 100Base-SX, 100Base-LX and so on. OPT-5016 provide easier manageability, stable performance and excellent quality, with a higher cost performance. For small optical Ethernet and optical network with special needs.

Tính năng

  • Complies with IEEE802.3u standard
  • Provides 16-port FE SFP fiber port 
  • Support Max packet length 1518 bytes
  • Status LED for easy monitoring of device status

Thông số kỹ thuật

Interface 16 x Optical port (SFP) 100Base-Fx
Optical Port Available for 1310nm and 1550nm Single mode, 1310nm Multi mode 
Transfer Distance: up to 120km
Connectors: SFP
Fiber core: 9/125μm on single-mode fiber; 50/125μm and 62.5/125μm on multi-mode fiber
Standard IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX/FX)
Switch Properties MAC Table: 4K
Packet Buffer: 256K
Switching Delay: <5μs
LED Indicators Power Status, FX Link/Act
Power Requirement Input: AC 85~265V
Physical Characteristics Housing: Metal enclosure
Dimensions: 300 x 135 x 42.3mm 
Weight: 1.3kg
Environmental Limits Operating Temperature: 0°C to 50°C
Storage Temperature: -20°C to 70°C
Operating Humidity: 10% to 90% RH (non-condensing)
Storage Humidity: 5% to 90% RH (non-condensing)
Warranty 3 years 

Thông tin sản phẩm

Model No. Description
OPT-5016 16*FE SFP Fiber ports 
Optional SFP
SFP-SX-MM-0102 SFP,155M,1310nm,2km,LC,MMF
SFP-LX-SM-0120 SFP,155M,1310nm,20km,LC,SMF
SFP-LX-SM-0140 SFP,155M,1310nm,40km,LC,SMF
SFP-ZX-SM-0180 SFP,155M,1550nm,80km,LC,SMF

Download


Quý khách hàng sau khi chọn được sản phẩm phù hợp có thể mua hàng bằng 2 hình thức sau:



  1. Liên hệ trực tiếp cho Hải Phong:  Theo số Hotline:  0986546768 hoặc 02432008042  để được tư vấn và giao hàng nhanh nhất!
  2. Để lại thông tin: Quý khách để lại thông tin ở phần Nhận Báo Giá hoặc Liên Hệ, bao gồm SĐT - Sản phẩm muốn mua - Địa chỉ nhận hàng. Nhân viên của Hải Phong sẽ gọi lại cho bạn trong vòng 12h. 
Đánh giá sản phẩm

SẢN PHẨM LIÊN QUAN

icon

Sản phẩm đã xem

back top